Резултати

ПЪРВИ КРЪГ, 01-07 АПРИЛ 2018
✔Борис Божинов [0:3, 0:3] Борис Илинов
Борис Сеизов [2:0, 1:2] Васко Наумов
Вели Димитров [4:0, 2:1] Георги Фиков
Димитър Сеизов [3:1, 1:1 ] Димитър Стратиев
Емил Димитров [2:0, 1:2] Етиен Янев
✔Мартин Христов [1:1, 1:1 ] Мирослав Станимиров
✔Михаил Илинов [2:2, 0:2 ] Михаил Марков
✔Никола Тодоров [2:5, 3:2 ] Радослав Христов
✔Борис Божинов [0:3, 0:3 ] Борис Сеизов
✔Борис Илинов [0:2, 1:3] Васко Наумов
Вели Димитров [3:2, 4:1] Димитър Сеизов
Георги Фиков [4:0,  4:0] Димитър Стратиев
✔Емил Димитров [0:0, 2:2] Мартин Христов
Етиен Янев [4:1, 4:2 ] Мирослав Станимиров
✔Михаил Илинов [0:2, 0:6 ] Никола Тодоров
✔Михаил Марков [1:3, 1:5 ] Радослав Христов

ВТОРИ КРЪГ, 08-14 АПРИЛ 2018
✔Борис Божинов [0:4, 0:6] Васко Наумов
✔Борис Илинов [2:5, 2:0] Борис Сеизов
Вели Димитров [3:0, 3:0] Димитър Стратиев
Георги Фиков [3:4, 3:0] Димитър Сеизов
Емил Димитров [4:1, 2:2] Мирослав Станимиров
Етиен Янев [2:2, 3:2] Мартин Христов
✔Михаил Илинов [0:5, 0:6] Радослав Христов
✔Михаил Марков [2:1, 1:3] Никола Тодоров
✔Борис Божинов [1:7, 0:4] Вели Димитров
✔Борис Илинов [2:2, 1:1] Георги Фиков
✔Борис Сеизов [5:2, 2:5] Димитър Сеизов
Васко Наумов [3:0, 3:0] Димитър Стратиев
Емил Димитров [3:1, 1:2] Михаил Илинов
✔Етиен Янев [2:2, 0:0] Михаил Марков
Мартин Христов [2:1, 2:2] Никола Тодоров
✔Мирослав Станимиров [2:5, 1:4] Радослав Христов

ТРЕТИ КРЪГ, 15-21 АПРИЛ 2018
✔Борис Божинов [0:4, 0:4] Георги Фиков
✔Борис Илинов [4:3, 0:3] Димитър Сеизов
Борис Сеизов [4:1, 3:1] Димитър Стратиев
✔Васко Наумов [0:2, 3:2] Емил Димитров
✔Вели Димитров [1:2, 1:1] Етиен Янев
✔Мартин Христов [0:2, 0:7] Радослав Христов
Мирослав Станимиров [0:1, 3:1] Никола Тодоров
Михаил Илинов [5:0, 2:1] Борис Божинов
Михаил Марков [0:2, 3:0] Димитър Стратиев
✔Радослав Христов [3:4, 2:2] Вели Димитров
Никола Тодоров [1:1, 2:1] Борис Илинов
Емил Димитров [3:0, 3:0] Михаил Марков
✔Борис Сеизов [1:4, 1:0] Етиен Янев
Васко Наумов [3:2, 3:0] Димитър Сеизов
Мартин Христов [3:0, 0:0] Михаил Илинов
✔Мирослав Станимиров [0:1, 2:1] Георги Фиков

ЧЕТВЪРТИ КРЪГ, 22-28 АПРИЛ 2018
✔Борис Божинов [0:5, 0:6] Радослав Христов
Борис Сеизов [4:0, 3:0] Никола Тодоров
✔Мирослав Станимиров [2:2, 1:1] Михаил Марков
✔Димитър Стратиев [0:1. 1:2] Мартин Христов
✔Борис Илинов [2:2, 0:4] Етиен Янев
Вели Димитров [2:1, 3:1] Михаил Илинов
Васко Наумов [3:3, 4:2] Георги Фиков
Димитър Сеизов [2:1, 2:0] Емил Димитров
✔Борис Божинов [0:3, 0:3] Никола Тодоров
✔Димитър Сеизов [0:7, 0:5] Радослав Христов
Вели Димитров [2:0, 2:0] Михаил Марков
Борис Илинов [2:3, 3:0] Михаил Илинов
Васко Наумов [1:1, 2:0] Мирослав Станимиров
✔Димитър Стратиев [0:2, 1:4] Емил Димитров
Мартин Христов [3:0, 3:0] Борис Сеизов
✔Етиен Янев [1:1, 1:1] Георги Фиков

ПЕТИ КРЪГ, 29 АПРИЛ – 5 МАЙ 2018
✔Борис Божинов [0:6, 3:3] Димитър Сеизов
Борис Илинов [1:0, 1:0] Димитър Стратиев
Борис Сеизов [6:1, 6:1] Емил Димитров
Васко Наумов [0:0, 3:0] Етиен Янев
✔Вели Димитров [2:0, 0:3] Мартин Христов
✔Георги Фиков [0:3, 2:1] Радослав Христов
✔Мирослав Станимиров [2:2, 1:1] Михаил Илинов
✔Никола Тодоров [2:0, 2:4] Етиен Янев
Радослав Христов [2:1, 2:2] Васко Наумов
✔Борис Илинов [2:3, 1:0] Емил Димитров
Михаил Марков [3:0, 3:0] Борис Божинов
Борис Сеизов [4:2, 4:2] Михаил Илинов
✔Георги Фиков [2:0, 1:4] Мартин Христов
✔Мирослав Станимиров [0:1, 2:1] Вели Димитров
✔Никола Тодоров [1:2, 2:1] Димитър Сеизов

ШЕСТИ КРЪГ, 06-12 МАЙ 2018
Борис Божинов [0:6, 0:4] Мирослав Станимиров
Борис Илинов [1:1, 2:0] Михаил Марков
Борис Сеизов [2:2, 2:3] Радослав Христов
Вели Димитров [2:0, 7:2] Емил Димитров
Васко Наумов [0:3, 3:2] Мартин Христов
Димитър Стратиев [0:3, 0:3] Михаил Илинов
Георги Фиков [1:2, 1:0] Никола Тодоров
Димитър Сеизов [1:4, 1:2] Етиен Янев
Борис Божинов [0:3, 0:3] Мартин Христов
Димитър Сеизов [2:0, 2:4] Мирослав Станимиров
Васко Наумов [1:1, 4:1] Михаил Марков
Борис Илинов [2:3, 0:5] Радослав Христов
Емил Димитров [2:2, 1:2] Никола Тодоров
Борис Сеизов [0:3, 2:6] Вели Димитров
Георги Фиков [2:2, 2:0] Михаил Илинов
Димитър Стратиев [0:2, 0:6] Етиен Янев

СЕДМИ КРЪГ, 13-19 МАЙ 2018
Борис Илинов [3:1, 1:2] Мирослав Станимиров
Мартин Христов [3:0, 3:0] Михаил Марков
Борис Божинов [0:3, 0:3] Емил Димитров
Васко Наумов [2:6, 1:2] Вели Димитров
✔Димитър Стратиев [0:3, 0:3] Никола Тодоров
Борис Сеизов [5:2, 2:0] Георги Фиков
Димитър Сеизов [3:0, 1:1] Михаил Илинов
✔Етиен Янев [1:2, 1:1] Радослав Христов
✔Димитър Стратиев [0:0, 0:4] Радослав Христов
✔Борис Божинов [0:3, 0:3] Етиен Янев
✔Борис Илинов [1:2, 1:2] Мартин Христов
Борис Сеизов [4:1, 3:2] Мирослав Станимиров
Васко Наумов [3:0, 3:2] Михаил Илинов
Вели Димитров [2:1, 1:1] Никола Тодоров
Георги Фиков [1:1, 4:0] Емил Димитров
Димитър Сеизов [3:0, 3:0] Михаил Марков

ОСМИ КРЪГ, 20-26 МАЙ 2018
Борис Божинов [3:0, 3:0] Димитър Стратиев
Борис Сеизов [3:0, 3:0] Михаил Марков
Георги Фиков [3:0, 3:0] Михаил Марков
Димитър Сеизов [2:4, 2:3] Мартин Христов
Димитър Стратиев [2:2, 0:3] Мирослав Станимиров
Етиен Янев [0:3, 0:3] Михаил Илинов
Борис Илинов [1:5, 1:0] Вели Димитров
Васко Наумов [2:2, 1:0] Никола Тодоров
Емил Димитров [1:4, 0:5] Радослав Христов